
Fejsal Mulic
Overview
2026/2027
Novi Pazar · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Rating
- 6.9
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 670 | 1 | 2 | 0.35 | 0.24 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Jul 26, 2026 — Oct 23, 2026Rating
6.9Average rating · 9/10
Goals
1Matches with a goal: 1/10
Assists
2Matches with an assist: 2/10
Chance conversion
Fewer goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
Quality of shots on target
xG measures chance quality; xGOT also accounts for where on-target shots went.
- Big chances missed
- 0
- Shots inside box
- 18
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 23, 2026 · Radnicki Nis · Rating: 5.9
- Jul 26, 2026 · Mladost: 6.2
- Aug 17, 2026 · Vojvodina: 8.1
- Aug 23, 2026 · Radnik: 6.6
- Aug 29, 2026 · Macva: 7.8
- Sep 4, 2026 · Zeleznicar Pancevo:
- Sep 12, 2026 · Cukaricki: 5.9
- Sep 19, 2026 · Zemun: 6.8
- Oct 11, 2026 · Partizan: 7.2
- Oct 18, 2026 · IMT Novi Beograd: 7.8
- Oct 23, 2026 · Radnicki Nis: 5.9
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2W | 77′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2L | 68′ | 7.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | 16′ | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 61′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 76′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0W | 65′ | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.37 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | 90′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0W | 82′ | 8.1 | 0 | 1.32 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 2:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:4L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | 45′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 19
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2026 | SogdianaSuper League | 11 | 4 | 2 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | Yelimay SemeyPremier League | 10 | 3 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2024 | Suwon BluewingsK League 2 | 35 | 10 | 1 | 7.3 | |
| ||||||
Show full history (14)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Suwon BluewingsK League 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| ||||||
| 2022 | SeongnamK League 1 | 33 | 9 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| ||||||
| 2021 | SeongnamK League 1 | 36 | 13 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | Velez MostarPremier League | 19 | 9 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | MuraPrva liga | 14 | 2 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 4 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 6 | 7 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 2 | 2 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | MouscronJupiler League | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | MouscronJupiler League | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | 6 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | Munich 1860 IIRegionalliga Bayern | 6 | 8 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | Munich 1860 IIRegionalliga Bayern | 1 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 6
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 3 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | Yelimay SemeyKazakhstan Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | MuraSlovenian Cup | 3 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (1)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
National team 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Serbia U21Euro U21 - Qualification | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 14
- Novi Pazar2026/202711League appearances
- Sogdiana202611League appearances
- Buriram2025/20268League appearances
- Yelimay Semey202510League appearances
- Suwon Bluewings2023 — 202457League appearances
- Seongnam2021 — 202269League appearances
- Velez Mostar2020/202119League appearances
- Mura2019/202014League appearances
- Bnei Yehuda2018/20194League appearances
- Hapoel Tel Aviv2017/2018 — 2018/20196League appearances
- H. Akko2017/20182League appearances
- Mouscron2015/2016 — 2016/201717League appearances
- Munich 18602014/2015 — 2015/201613League appearances
- Munich 1860 II2013/2014 — 2014/20157League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.