
Dardo Miloc
Overview
2026
Barracas Central · Liga Profesional
- Appearances
- 28
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.7
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 731 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 4 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 9, 2026 — Oct 26, 2026Rating
6.7Average rating · 9/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Chance conversion
Fewer goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
Quality of shots on target
xG measures chance quality; xGOT also accounts for where on-target shots went.
- Big chances missed
- 0
- Shots inside box
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 10, 2026 · Huracan · Rating: 7.2
- Aug 9, 2026 · Gimnasia L.P.: 6.7
- Aug 16, 2026 · Rosario Central: 6.4
- Aug 27, 2026 · Estudiantes L.P.: 5.8
- Sep 1, 2026 · Tigre: 7.0
- Sep 7, 2026 · Argentinos Jrs: 7.5
- Sep 14, 2026 · Banfield: 6.2
- Sep 21, 2026 · Ind. Rivadavia: 6.6
- Oct 3, 2026 · Atl. Tucuman: 6.6
- Oct 10, 2026 · Huracan: 7.2
- Oct 26, 2026 · Estudiantes Rio Cuarto:
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1W | 4′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | Knee Injury · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:0W | 90′ | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:3W | 90′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1L | 90′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 3:1L | 66′ | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:2L | Inactive · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:1L | 31′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0L | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 18
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | AlajuelensePrimera Division | 21 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Show full history (13)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Arsenal SarandiLiga Profesional | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| ||||||
| 2021 | Arsenal SarandiLiga Profesional | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | PatronatoSuperliga | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | TemperleyPrimera Division | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2016 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2015 | 26 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2012/2013 | 7 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 13
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | Arsenal SarandiCopa Argentina | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Show full history (8)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Arsenal SarandiCopa de la Liga Profesional | 14 | 0 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020 | PatronatoCopa Diego Maradona | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2012/2013 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 4
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023 | AlajuelenseCONCACAF Champions League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| ||||||
| 2017 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 11
- Barracas Central2024 — 202677League appearances
- Central Cordoba2023 — 20242League appearances
- Alajuelense2022/2023 — 202321League appearances
- Arsenal Sarandi2021 — 202244League appearances
- Volos2020/20211League appearances
- Patronato2019/2020 — 202015League appearances
- Aldosivi2018/2019 — 201914League appearances
- Atl. Tucuman2017 — 2017/20182League appearances
- Temperley2016/20177League appearances
- Gimnasia L.P.2012/2013 — 2016/201748League appearances
- Sarmiento Junin2014/2015 — 201634League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Knee injury | |
| Injury | |
| Injury | |
| Injury | |
| Injury |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.