
Gabriel Culhaci
Overview
2026/2027
Koge · 1st Division
- Appearances
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Rating
- 7
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 358 | 1 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 35.71 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Jul 25, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026Rating
6.8Average rating · 8/10
Goals
1Matches with a goal: 1/10
Assists
2Matches with an assist: 2/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 2
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 16, 2026 · AB Copenhagen · Rating: 6.3
- Jul 25, 2025 · Aarhus Fremad: 6.5
- Aug 1, 2025 · Kolding IF: 6.3
- Aug 10, 2025 · Aalborg: 6.9
- Nov 7, 2025 · Hillerod: 6.4
- Aug 23, 2026 · Kolding IF:
- Aug 29, 2026 · Aalborg: 6.4
- Sep 4, 2026 · Hillerod: 6.8
- Sep 12, 2026 · Esbjerg:
- Sep 21, 2026 · Hobro: 8.7
- Oct 16, 2026 · AB Copenhagen: 6.3
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3L | 45′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:2W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 5:2W | 64′ | 8.7 | 1 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 2:2D | 9′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | 18′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 11′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 2′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 0:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:4W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:2W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:3D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:2D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | 18′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:3W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 4:0L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:0W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:2D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:2L | 70′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:1L | 76′ | 6.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 60.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1W | 45′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 11
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (6)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 28 | 0 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
National team 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Netherlands U18Friendly International | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 4
- Koge2023/2024 — 2026/202752League appearances
- Helmond2022/2023 — 2023/202430League appearances
- Jong Utrecht2018/2019 — 2021/202295League appearances
- Nijmegen2020/20213League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.