
Nikola Cirkovic
Overview
2026/2027
Mladost · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 14
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.7
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 900 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 60.00 | 0.70 | 8.40 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 9, 2026 — Oct 24, 2026Rating
6.8Average rating
Goals
2Matches with a goal: 2/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 7
- Clearances
- 84
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina · Rating: 6.7
- Aug 9, 2026 · Cukaricki: 7.6
- Aug 16, 2026 · Zemun: 6.9
- Aug 23, 2026 · Partizan: 8.3
- Aug 30, 2026 · IMT Novi Beograd: 6.3
- Sep 5, 2026 · Radnicki Nis: 7.1
- Sep 12, 2026 · Radnicki 1923: 5.2
- Sep 20, 2026 · Macva: 7.0
- Oct 12, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 7.3
- Oct 18, 2026 · Crvena zvezda: 5.5
- Oct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina: 6.7
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 5:1L | 90′ | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 44.44 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 100.00 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 5:0L | 90′ | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 37.50 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0L | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 60.00 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:1W | 90′ | 8.3 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 62.50 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 0:1W | 90′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 90′ | 7.6 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 60.00 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 13
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 32 | 0 | 2 | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (8)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 26 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 24 | 0 | 4 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | VozdovacSuper Liga | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | VozdovacSuper Liga | 24 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | VozdovacSuper Liga | 30 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | VozdovacSuper Liga | 24 | 1 | 3 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | MetalacSuper Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
National team 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 5
- Mladost2022/2023 — 2026/2027141League appearances
- Sakhnin2021 — 2021/202216League appearances
- Cukaricki2019/2020 — 2020/202150League appearances
- Vozdovac2015/2016 — 2018/2019113League appearances
- Metalac2013/20142League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.