
Ognjen Bondzulic
Overview
2026/2027
Mladost · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.2
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 809 | 3 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.05 | 2 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: May 11, 2025 — Aug 30, 2025Rating
6.5Average rating · 9/10
Goals
3Matches with a goal: 3/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Chance conversion
More goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
- Shots on target
- 6 Recorded appearances: 9/10
- Big chances missed
- 2 Recorded appearances: 9/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesAug 23, 2025 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet · Rating: 6.6
- May 11, 2025 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 6.6
- May 17, 2025 · Partizan: 6.9
- May 24, 2025 · Crvena zvezda: 6.7
- Jul 20, 2025 · IMT Novi Beograd: 7.4
- Jul 26, 2025 · Radnicki Nis: 5.9
- Aug 2, 2025 · Radnik: 6.3
- Aug 9, 2025 · Sp. Subotica: 5.9
- Aug 15, 2025 · Crvena zvezda: 5.9
- Aug 23, 2025 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 6.6
- Aug 30, 2025 · Vojvodina:
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 5:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 3:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:2D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:4W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 5:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 3:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:3L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 5:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 4:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:3W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 3:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | 7′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:4L | 90′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | 85′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 3:1L | 89′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 88′ | 7.4 | 0 | 1.27 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 3:1L | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 0:4L | 90′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 1:0L | 90′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 4
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 2 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
National team 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Serbia U18Friendly International | 2 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2024 | Serbia U17Euro U17 - Qualification | 3 | 0 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2023 | Serbia U17Friendly International | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 1
- Mladost2023/2024 — 2026/202727League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.