Stankovic C.

Stankovic C.

Grazer AK
AustriaAustria33 years186 cm
Goalkeeper
Player rating6.8
APPMINGAxG/90xA/90
10900000.000.0300

Statistics

Sample period: Jul 31, 2026 — Oct 18, 2026
10 Appearances900′ Minutes played

Rating

6.8

Average rating · 9/10

Saves

33

Recorded appearances: 9/10

Goals prevented

0.18

Recorded appearances: 9/10

Goals conceded vs shot threat

-0.18Goals conceded − xGOT
xGOT22.18
Goals conceded22

xGOT faced describes the danger of the on-target shots the goalkeeper faced.

Same recorded matches: 9/10 · 810′ · Total

High claim success

87.5%7 of 8

Successful high claims out of recorded attempts.

Recorded appearances: 9/10
Big chances saved
7
Recorded appearances: 9/10

Chart

10 · Appearances
Rating5.9
Sturm Graz · 90′

Oct 18, 2026 · Sturm Graz · Rating: 5.9

  1. Jul 31, 2026 · LASK: 7.5
  2. Aug 8, 2026 · A. Lustenau: 6.4
  3. Aug 16, 2026 · SK Rapid: 5.7
  4. Aug 21, 2026 · Ried: 7.2
  5. Aug 29, 2026 · Wolfsberger AC: 7.0
  6. Sep 6, 2026 · Kitzbuhel: —
  7. Sep 12, 2026 · Altach: 7.0
  8. Sep 19, 2026 · Austria Vienna: 6.7
  9. Oct 10, 2026 · Salzburg: 8.0
  10. Oct 18, 2026 · Sturm Graz: 5.9

Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.

Match history

The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.

DateComp.OpponentResultMinRatingGoalsAxGxABCMBCCSoTOffGP
BLSturm Graz logoSturm Graz6:1L90′5.9000.000.280000-0.5300
BLSalzburg logoSalzburg0:0D90′8.0000.000.0000000.9800
BLAustria Vienna logoAustria Vienna2:2D90′6.7000.000.000000-0.1900
BLAltach logoAltach1:2W90′7.0000.000.000000-0.2000
OC0:2W90′——————————00
BLWolfsberger AC logoWolfsberger AC0:0D90′7.0000.000.0000000.5100
BLRied logoRied1:0L90′7.2000.000.0000000.5300
BLSK Rapid logoSK Rapid8:0L90′5.7000.000.000000-0.8500
BLA. Lustenau logoA. Lustenau2:1W90′6.4000.000.000000-0.8100
BLLASK logoLASK3:0L90′7.5000.000.0000000.7600

About the data

Stankovic C. — football player profile. Explore confirmed player information and recent match records. Last observed team: Grazer AK.

Statistics cover the selected recent appearances across clubs and competitions, not a full season. Unplayed matches are excluded. Missing values are unknown, not zero. Each metric uses its own recorded sample.

Based on saved football lineups and recorded player appearances.

Source updated