
Stefan Sapic
Overview
2026/2027
IMT Novi Beograd · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 7.2
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 802 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 66.67 | 1.23 | 4.83 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Jul 25, 2026 — Oct 23, 2026Rating
7.0Average rating · 9/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 11
- Clearances
- 43
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 23, 2026 · Zeleznicar Pancevo · Rating: 6.7
- Jul 25, 2026 · Zemun: 8.0
- Aug 2, 2026 · Partizan: 6.6
- Aug 9, 2026 · Macva: 7.5
- Aug 16, 2026 · Radnicki Nis: 7.0
- Aug 22, 2026 · Radnicki 1923: 5.8
- Aug 30, 2026 · Mladost: 7.2
- Sep 7, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 7.4
- Sep 13, 2026 · Crvena zvezda: 7.2
- Sep 19, 2026 · Vojvodina:
- Oct 23, 2026 · Zeleznicar Pancevo: 6.7
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1L | 84′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 75.00 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:2W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | 5′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 0:1L | 89′ | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 83.33 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 66.67 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 2:0W | 90′ | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 100.00 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | 90′ | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 25.00 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 60.00 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | 84′ | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 87.50 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.57 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 4:0W | 90′ | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.02 | 50.00 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 10
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | HyderabadISL | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | Zvijezda 09WWIN Liga BiH | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | Torpedo MoscowPremier League | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| ||||||
Show full history (5)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 31 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 35 | 4 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 29 | 4 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 27 | 2 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | HyderabadSuper Cup | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | Torpedo MoscowRussian Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | Cukaricki U19UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 6
- IMT Novi Beograd2025/2026 — 2026/202725League appearances
- Hyderabad2024/2025 — 202522League appearances
- Zvijezda 092023/202422League appearances
- Torpedo Moscow2022/20235League appearances
- Cukaricki2015/2016 — 2021/2022123League appearances
- Cukaricki U192016/2017—League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Injury |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.