
Vladislav Morozov
Overview
2026/2027
Kolding IF · 1st Division
- Appearances
- 5
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Rating
- 7.1
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 563 | 6 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Apr 25, 2026 — Oct 24, 2026Rating
7.0Average rating · 8/10
Goals
6Matches with a goal: 5/10
Assists
1Matches with an assist: 1/10
Chance conversion
More goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
Quality of shots on target
xG measures chance quality; xGOT also accounts for where on-target shots went.
- Big chances missed
- 1 Recorded appearances: 9/10
- Shots inside box
- 9 Recorded appearances: 9/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 24, 2026 · AB Copenhagen · Rating: 6.1
- Apr 25, 2026 · Hillerod: 6.4
- May 3, 2026 · Hvidovre IF: 7.6
- May 9, 2026 · Esbjerg: 6.3
- May 15, 2026 · Lyngby: 7.1
- May 25, 2026 · Hillerod: 8.5
- Jun 5, 2026 · Syria:
- Aug 23, 2026 · Koge:
- Sep 18, 2026 · Hillerod: 6.3
- Oct 16, 2026 · Vendsyssel: 7.4
- Oct 24, 2026 · AB Copenhagen: 6.1
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AB Copenhagen | 1:0L | 28′ | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2:1W | 21′ | 7.4 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | 17′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:2L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:2D | 24′ | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 4:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 4:1W | 61′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 1:0L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 3:0W | 89′ | 8.5 | 2 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:3L | 81′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 3:0L | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.6 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 2:0L | 62′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 14
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 19 | 3 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (9)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Din. MinskVysshaya Liga | 28 | 16 | 4 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2022 | Isloch 2Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 2 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2022 | IslochVysshaya Liga | 29 | 7 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021 | Isloch 2Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 4 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021 | IslochVysshaya Liga | 25 | 4 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020 | Rukh BrestVysshaya Liga | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020 | Rukh Brest 2Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 27 | 8 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019 | Rukh BrestVysshaya Liga | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019 | Rukh BrestPershaya Liga | 2 | 3 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 6
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | Din. MinskBelarusian Cup | 2 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | IslochBelarusian Cup | 2 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | IslochBelarusian Cup | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Show full history (1)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | IslochBelarusian Cup | 5 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
International club competitions 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Din. MinskEuropa Conference League | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| ||||||
National team 5
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023 | Belarus U21Euro U21 - Qualification | 9 | 3 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019 | Belarus U21Friendly International | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 8
- Kolding IF2025/2026 — 2026/202726League appearances
- Pacos Ferreira2024/202519League appearances
- Arouca2023/2024 — 2024/202514League appearances
- Din. Minsk2023 — 2023/202428League appearances
- Isloch2020/2021 — 2022/202354League appearances
- Isloch 22021 — 20226League appearances
- Rukh Brest 2202027League appearances
- Rukh Brest2019 — 202011League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.