
Juan Luduena
Overview
2026
Union de Santa Fe · Liga Profesional
- Appearances
- 32
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Rating
- 7
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 57.30 | 1.70 | 5.30 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 15, 2026 — Oct 26, 2026Rating
7.0Average rating
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 17
- Clearances
- 53
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 26, 2026 · Estudiantes L.P. · Rating: 7.4
- Aug 15, 2026 · San Lorenzo: 6.9
- Aug 21, 2026 · Aldosivi: 7.1
- Aug 28, 2026 · Sarmiento Junin: 7.6
- Sep 8, 2026 · Instituto: 7.8
- Sep 12, 2026 · Talleres Cordoba: 6.3
- Sep 19, 2026 · Independiente: 6.4
- Oct 3, 2026 · Boca Juniors: 6.8
- Oct 10, 2026 · Defensa y Justicia: 6.5
- Oct 20, 2026 · Dep. Riestra: 6.8
- Oct 26, 2026 · Estudiantes L.P.: 7.4
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1W | 90′ | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 63.64 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 41.67 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:2L | 90′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 100.00 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:0L | 90′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 54.55 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2L | 90′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 42.86 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70.00 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 3:2W | 90′ | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 85.71 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 4:1W | 90′ | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 83.33 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:3W | 90′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 30.00 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | 90′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 5
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | Union de Santa Fe 2Reserve League | 2 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
Club career 2
- Union de Santa Fe2023 — 202651League appearances
- Union de Santa Fe 220242League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.