Barcelona · LaLiga
Career records · independent of recent-match filters Detailed statistics follow the same access as Lineup Analysis. Open a free match, sign in to your verified account or use Premium.
CareerPerformance by season 11/02/2026 Leagues 15 Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2026/2027 Barcelona LaLiga 1 0 66.7% 6.7
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2025/2026 Din. Zagreb HNL 14 7 67.7% 6.9
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2025/2026 Fenerbahce Super Lig 1 0 66.7% 6.9
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2024/2025 Fenerbahce Super Lig 22 8 68.1% 6.7
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2023/2024 Fenerbahce Super Lig 34 14 68.9% 6.7
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0
Show full history (10) Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2023/2024 Din. Zagreb HNL 3 2 81.8% 6.9
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2022/2023 Din. Zagreb HNL 35 11 73.8% 6.8
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2021/2022 Din. Zagreb 1. HNL 34 19 75.9% 6.7
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2020/2021 Din. Zagreb 1. HNL 33 15 79.2% 6.9
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2019/2020 Din. Zagreb 1. HNL 26 16 83% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2018/2019 Din. Zagreb 1. HNL 21 12 84.4% —
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2017/2018 Din. Zagreb 1. HNL 33 14 68.4% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2016/2017 Din. Zagreb 1. HNL 22 5 61.3% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2015/2016 NK Zagreb 1. HNL 32 — — —
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Goals 0
Assists — 2014/2015 NK Zagreb 1. HNL 35 — — —
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists —
Domestic cups 10 Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2025/2026 Din. Zagreb Croatian Cup 1 — — —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2023 Din. Zagreb Super Cup 1 1 100% 6.6
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2022/2023 Din. Zagreb Croatian Cup 2 0 70% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2022 Din. Zagreb Super Cup 1 1 100% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2021/2022 Din. Zagreb Croatian Cup 1 — — —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists —
Show full history (5) Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2020/2021 Din. Zagreb Croatian Cup 1 — — —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2019/2020 Din. Zagreb Croatian Cup 1 0 80% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2019 Din. Zagreb Super Cup 1 1 100% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2018/2019 Din. Zagreb Croatian Cup 3 1 72.7% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2015/2016 NK Zagreb Croatian Cup 1 — — —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists —
International club competitions 15 Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2025/2026 Din. Zagreb Europa League 2 0 57.1% 7
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2025/2026 Fenerbahce Champions League 1 0 66.7% 7.3
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2024/2025 Fenerbahce Europa League 6 0 73.5% 6.9
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2024/2025 Fenerbahce Champions League 4 0 65% 6.8
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2023/2024 Fenerbahce Europa Conference League 6 2 58.6% 6.5
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0
Show full history (10) Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2023/2024 Din. Zagreb Champions League 4 2 80% 7.4
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2022/2023 Din. Zagreb Champions League 12 2 64.7% 6.8
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2021/2022 Din. Zagreb Europa League 8 3 71% 6.6
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2021/2022 Din. Zagreb Champions League 6 4 79% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2020/2021 Din. Zagreb Europa League 12 6 83.6% 7.1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2020/2021 Din. Zagreb Champions League 2 0 66.7% —
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2019/2020 Din. Zagreb Champions League 12 5 72.7% 6.5
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2018/2019 Din. Zagreb Europa League 10 5 74.2% 6.8
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2017/2018 Din. Zagreb Europa League 4 2 81.8% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2016/2017 Din. Zagreb Champions League 4 0 76.5% 7.3
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0
National team 19 Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2026/2027 Croatia UEFA Nations League 4 0 36.4% 6.1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2026 Croatia World Championship 4 1 58.8% 6.6
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2026 Croatia Friendly International 4 0 68.4% 6.8
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2024/2025 Croatia UEFA Nations League 7 2 74.3% 6.7
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Goals 0
Assists 0 2024 Croatia Euro 3 0 60% 6.7
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0
Show full history (14) Season Team Appearances Clean sheets Save percentage Rating Details 2024 Croatia Friendly International 3 1 85.7% 7
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2022/2023 Croatia UEFA Nations League 6 2 77.3% 6.9
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2022 Croatia World Cup 7 2 78.1% 7
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2022 Croatia Friendly International 2 1 50% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2021 Croatia Friendly International 2 0 71.4% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2020/2021 Croatia UEFA Nations League 6 0 57.9% 6.2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2020 Croatia Euro 4 0 52.9% 6.4
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2020 Croatia Friendly International 1 0 80% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2018/2019 Croatia UEFA Nations League 1 1 100% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2018 Croatia Friendly International 1 0 50% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2017 Croatia China Cup 1 0 80% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists — 2017 Croatia U21 Euro U21 - Qualification 10 5 72.5% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2015 Croatia U21 Euro U21 - Qualification 2 0 60% —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists 0 2014 Croatia U19 Euro U19 - Qualification 3 — — —
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Goals 0
Assists —
Club career 4 Barcelona 2026/2027 1League appearances Fenerbahce 2023/2024 — 2025/2026 57League appearances Din. Zagreb 2016/2017 — 2025/2026 221League appearances NK Zagreb 2014/2015 — 2015/2016 67League appearances Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod 11/02/2026 Reason Period Injury 02/28/2025 — 03/01/2025 Thigh injury 01/14/2025 — 02/23/2025 Muscle injury 12/16/2024 — 01/12/2025 Knock 09/08/2021 — 09/15/2021
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.
About the data Livakovic D. — football player profile. Explore confirmed player information and recent match records. Current club: Barcelona.
Statistics cover the selected recent appearances across clubs and competitions, not a full season. Unplayed matches are excluded. Missing values are unknown, not zero. Each metric uses its own recorded sample.
Based on saved football lineups and recorded player appearances.
Source updatedNov 2, 2026, 5:35 AM UTC