
Gabriel Larsen
Overview
2026/2027
Koge · 1st Division
- Appearances
- 13
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Rating
- 6.9
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 627 | 1 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.17 | 3 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Jul 25, 2026 — Oct 11, 2026Rating
7.1Average rating · 9/10
Goals
1Matches with a goal: 1/10
Assists
2Matches with an assist: 1/10
Chance conversion
More goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 11, 2026 · Vendsyssel · Rating: 7.5
- Jul 25, 2026 · Fredericia: 6.0
- Jul 31, 2026 · Vejle: 6.4
- Aug 8, 2026 · Aarhus Fremad: 6.3
- Aug 15, 2026 · Hvidovre IF: 6.6
- Aug 23, 2026 · Kolding IF:
- Aug 29, 2026 · Aalborg: 6.7
- Sep 4, 2026 · Hillerod: 7.8
- Sep 12, 2026 · Esbjerg: 7.1
- Sep 21, 2026 · Hobro: 9.4
- Oct 11, 2026 · Vendsyssel: 7.5
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2W | 78′ | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
| 5:2W | 90′ | 9.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2:2D | 90′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.8 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
| 2:2D | 29′ | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 0:2L | 18′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 3:1L | 32′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 0:2L | 24′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 3:0L | 86′ | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 |
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 4
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 2 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 1
- Koge2023/2024 — 2026/202772League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.