
Robert Ivanov
Overview
2026
Inter Turku · Veikkausliiga
- Appearances
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 7.7
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 817 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 59.26 | 0.87 | 6.93 | 0.74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: May 2, 2026 — Oct 29, 2026Rating
7.6Average rating · 9/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 7 Recorded appearances: 9/10
- Clearances
- 56 Recorded appearances: 9/10
- Errors leading to shot
- 0 Recorded appearances: 9/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 29, 2026 · HJK · Rating: 6.2
- May 2, 2026 · Atromitos: 6.3
- Aug 31, 2026 · KuPS: 8.0
- Sep 5, 2026 · HJK:
- Sep 14, 2026 · VPS: 7.9
- Sep 18, 2026 · AC Oulu: 7.7
- Oct 7, 2026 · Gnistan: 8.6
- Oct 11, 2026 · KuPS: 7.4
- Oct 17, 2026 · AC Oulu: 8.0
- Oct 24, 2026 · VPS: 7.9
- Oct 29, 2026 · HJK: 6.2
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4L | 90′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 60.00 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | 90′ | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 58.33 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2L | 90′ | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 60.00 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.08 | 50.00 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 8.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 72.73 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | 90′ | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 44.44 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 84′ | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.03 | 88.89 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 25.00 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 4:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 4:2W | 13′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 16
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | Warta PoznanEkstraklasa | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| ||||||
Show full history (11)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Warta PoznanEkstraklasa | 31 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | |
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | Warta PoznanEkstraklasa | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| ||||||
| 2020 | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019 | 29 | 2 | 2 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018 | 30 | 3 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017 | 22 | 3 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016 | 9 | 4 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015 | ViikingitKakkonen East | 10 | 3 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2014 | MyllypuroKakkonen East | 7 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 12
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | Warta PoznanPolish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | Warta PoznanPolish Cup | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Show full history (7)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Warta PoznanPolish Cup | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019 | 3 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 3 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 4 | 3 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015 | Viikingit 2Suomen Cup | 2 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
International club competitions 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
National team 11
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (6)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 8
- Inter Turku20268League appearances
- Asteras Tripolis2025/202618League appearances
- Braunschweig2023/2024 — 2024/202546League appearances
- Warta Poznan2020/2021 — 2022/202384League appearances
- Honka2016 — 2020/2021103League appearances
- Viikingit201510League appearances
- Viikingit 22015—League appearances
- Myllypuro20147League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Injury | |
| Injury | |
| Muscle injury | |
| Injury |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.